LafargeHolcim – a worldwide leader company, producing cement, concrete and inert materials. Company LafargeHolcim runs its successful business in Georgia.
Citadeli as a company was founded in 2011. From the very first day the company has a very important place in the building material market. In Georgia Citadeli started its work with the building material export. The company has a impeccable  reputation in Georgia as well as in foreign countries. Company’s priority is to provide our customers with a wide range of high quality materials within reasonable prices.
GeoSteel LLC is one of the largest direct foreign industrial investments in Georgia. It is a joint venture of JSW Steel Netherlands BV (wholly owned by JSW, India) and Georgian Steel Group Holding Ltd (GSGHL)
LLC ALUMET is a construction company which specializes in designing and installation of aluminum and metal structures used in the construction industry.